Frillesås Rid o Körklubb

Lokal | Ponny | Hoppning

lördag 11 augusti 2012

Anmälan

    Namn Hästar Ägare / Uppfödare Kön Färg Född
Alexandra Anter Jenka
Kairouan ox - Okänd
Alexandra Anter
M Passmark, Vimmerby
Sto 
 
skm 
 
1992 
 
Alexandra Graffner Cura
Okänd - Okänd
fam. Graffner
Imp Polen
Sto 
 
br 
 
2000 
 
Alva Cider Tyrrestrups Highlight RWD 19
Derwen Grand Surprise - Derwen Two Rivers
Sofia Hallonqvist
Imp Danmark
Hingst 
 
mfx 
 
1998 
 
Amanda Johannesson Rasmus på Luffen
Cippyn Red Crusader - Gangster
Amanda Johannesson
Elisabeth Hultberg, Getinge
Vallack 
 
br 
 
2001 
 
Amanda Larsson Tussit
Egetofte Highnoon - Elphiks Renegade
Anna-Karin Larsson
Ola Andersson
Sto 
 
grskm 
 
1990 
 
Catrine Karlsson Deloitte N. Touche
Lord Quick - Lep Hanover
Karolina Engström
Vera Johansson, Kåge
Vallack 
 
fx 
 
1995 
 
Cornelia Svensson
Pokemon
Wildzang´s Gloriant - Thornberry Love Knot
Jeanethe Hermansson
Robin Bengtsson
Hingst 
 
br 
 
2000 
 
Ebba Hoffenback Solvindens Puma
Thor RNF 152 - Silverlea Rambo RNF 102
Cecilia Unger
Katrin Sörsjö
Sto 
 
br 
 
2005 
 
Ebba Kewenter Firfod Ansigt
Firfod Facon - Roløkke Fixe
Maria Kewenter
Stutteri Firfod, Danmark
Sto 
 
ljbr 
 
1998 
 
Ebba Linder Blixten
Okänd - Okänd
Frida Linder
Okänd
Vallack 
 
brskä 
 
2001 
 
Elin Högström Tomacs Kaskad
Priory Dallas - Smedhults Starlight
Frillesås Ridskola HB
Margita Persson, Varberg
Vallack 
 
mbr 
 
1998 
 
Elina Borgelsson Munsboro Mac
Okänd
Elina Borgelsson
Imp Irland
Vallack 
 
isab 
 
1998 
 
Ellen Zagerholm Dandi Wind
Minotauros RP 114 - okänd
Marina Pettersson
Marina Pettersson
Sto 
 
br 
 
2006 
 
Emma Carlagård Lincoln
Cristalls Jolly Jumper RNF - Ballestero RNF
Puzzle
Okänd - Okänd
Eva Carlagård
Ingela Aronsson
Emma Carlagård
Imp Belgien
Vallack 
 
Vallack 
 
fx 
 
svskä 
 
2002 
 
1998 
 
Emma Charlesson Sörbys Amanda
Rosenhagas Henri Martin - Ronsenhagas Electron RS 345
Gunnel Larsson
Bo Ivarsson
Sto 
 
br 
 
2006 
 
Emma Lorenz
Lady Liberty
Landwind - Candy Surprice
Emma Lorenz
H.J Burink
Sto 
 
br 
 
1998 
 
Emma Witt Quadrillon
Okänd
Emma Witt
Imp Belgien
Vallack 
 
fx 
 
1989 
 
Fanny Kullmyr Pisazz
Zoy Gun - Filur
Fanny Kullmyr
Eva Enzell
Sto 
 
sv 
 
1995 
 
Felicia Andersson Mac Spot
Okänd - Okänd
Annika Hedman
Okänd
Vallack 
 
apl 
 
1992 
 
Felicia Hättander Spunk
Okänd
Marie Hättander
Okänd
Vallack 
 
skm 
 
1998 
 
Irma Lindberg Simba
Chantal xx - Okänd
Elin ForsbergJohannessen
Elin ForsbergJohannessen
Vallack 
 
svskä 
 
1999 
 
Isabelle Borrud Fighting Spirit
Breccles Minstrel Boy RW - Revel Shampagne RW
Myggan
Pegasus Buckey RWM - Wärnanäs Wasa RWM
Isabelle Borrud
Richard Rasmusson,
Isabelle Borrud
Erica Frost, Hästhagen,
Vallack 
 
Vallack 
 
skm 
 
fx 
 
1993 
 
1992 
 
Jamina Anneborg Keemix
Kulan Kavat - Revel Sovereign RWM 52
Jamina Anneborg
Ann-Catrine Frank
Sto 
 
skm 
 
2005 
 
Joline Frank Eriksbyns Alva
Myrens Wilbur RC - Brantshammar Korak RC
Eva Nyström
Kerstin Söderlund, Mellerud
Sto 
 
skm 
 
1993 
 
Josefin Andersson Stardust C
Okänd
Torbjörn Andersson
Imp. Irland
Vallack 
 
br 
 
1994 
 
Julia Rolofsson Sörbys Aniara
Sörbys Vilmer X - Pantaco
Annika Lindqvist
Bo Ivarsson
Sto 
 
fx 
 
2006 
 
Lina Karlsson Famous Grouse
Okänd - Okänd
Lina Karlsson
Imp Holland
Sto 
 
brskä 
 
2000 
 
Linnea Bakke Beauford Lass
Okänd
Foxy's Silver Puff
Carolinas Foxglove - Revel Shampagne RW 23
Miss Delsey
Okänd - Okänd
Stendyssen's Bellicia
Stendyssens Jappeloup - Bengad Rustling Grass
Måsel AB
Imp Irland
Felix Karls
Helen Karls
Felix Karls
Okänd
Felix Karls
Inge Hansen
Sto 
 
Sto 
 
Sto 
 
Sto 
 
skm 
 
mfx 
 
mbr 
 
fx 
 
1998 
 
2005 
 
1986 
 
2005 
 
Linnéa Olsson Sally
Okänd - Okänd
Linnéa Olsson
Okänd
Sto 
 
brtig 
 
2000 
 
Linus Kullmyr ET Cloudy
Okänd - Okänd
Linus Kullmyr
Imp Irland
Vallack 
 
skm 
 
1999