Frillesås Rid o Körklubb

Lokal | Ponny | Hoppning

lördag 11 augusti 2012

Anmälan

    Namn Hästar Ägare / Uppfödare Kön Färg Född
Alexandra Anter Jenka
Kairouan ox - Okänd
Alexandra Anter
M Passmark, Vimmerby
Sto 
 
skm 
 
1992 
 
Alexandra Graffner Cura
Okänd - Okänd
fam. Graffner
Imp Polen
Sto 
 
br 
 
2000 
 
Alva Cider Tyrrestrups Highlight RWD 19
Derwen Grand Surprise - Derwen Two Rivers
Sofia Hallonqvist
Imp Danmark
Hingst 
 
mfx 
 
1998 
 
Amanda Johannesson Rasmus på Luffen
Cippyn Red Crusader - Gangster
Amanda Johannesson
Elisabeth Hultberg, Getinge
Vallack 
 
br 
 
2001 
 
Amanda Larsson Tussit
Egetofte Highnoon - Elphiks Renegade
Anna-Karin Larsson
Ola Andersson
Sto 
 
grskm 
 
1990 
 
Catrine Karlsson Deloitte N. Touche
Lord Quick - Lep Hanover
Karolina Engström
Vera Johansson, Kåge
Vallack 
 
fx 
 
1995 
 
Cornelia Svensson
Pokemon
Wildzang´s Gloriant - Thornberry Love Knot
Jeanethe Hermansson
Robin Bengtsson
Hingst 
 
br 
 
2000 
 
Ebba Hoffenback Solvindens Puma
Thor RNF 152 - Silverlea Rambo RNF 102
Cecilia Unger
Katrin Sörsjö
Sto 
 
br 
 
2005 
 
Ebba Kewenter Firfod Ansigt
Firfod Facon - Roløkke Fixe
Maria Kewenter
Stutteri Firfod, Danmark
Sto 
 
ljbr 
 
1998 
 
Ebba Linder Blixten
Okänd - Okänd
Frida Linder
Okänd
Vallack 
 
brskä 
 
2001 
 
Elina Borgelsson Munsboro Mac
Okänd
Elina Borgelsson
Imp Irland
Vallack 
 
isab 
 
1998 
 
Elin Högström Tomacs Kaskad
Priory Dallas - Smedhults Starlight
Frillesås Ridskola HB
Margita Persson, Varberg
Vallack 
 
mbr 
 
1998 
 
Ellen Zagerholm Dandi Wind
Minotauros RP 114 - okänd
Marina Pettersson
Marina Pettersson
Sto 
 
br 
 
2006 
 
Emma Carlagård Lincoln
Cristalls Jolly Jumper RNF - Ballestero RNF
Puzzle
Okänd - Okänd
Eva Carlagård
Ingela Aronsson
Emma Carlagård
Imp Belgien
Vallack 
 
Vallack 
 
fx 
 
svskä 
 
2002 
 
1998 
 
Emma Charlesson Sörbys Amanda
Rosenhagas Henri Martin - Ronsenhagas Electron RS 345
Gunnel Larsson
Bo Ivarsson
Sto 
 
br 
 
2006 
 
Emma Lorenz
Lady Liberty
Landwind - Candy Surprice
Emma Lorenz
H.J Burink
Sto 
 
br 
 
1998 
 
Emma Witt Quadrillon
Okänd
Emma Witt
Imp Belgien
Vallack 
 
fx 
 
1989 
 
Fanny Kullmyr Pisazz
Zoy Gun - Filur
Fanny Kullmyr
Eva Enzell
Sto 
 
sv 
 
1995 
 
Felicia Andersson Mac Spot
Okänd - Okänd
Annika Hedman
Okänd
Vallack 
 
apl 
 
1992 
 
Felicia Hättander Spunk
Okänd
Marie Hättander
Okänd
Vallack 
 
skm 
 
1998 
 
Irma Lindberg Simba
Chantal xx - Okänd
Elin ForsbergJohannessen
Elin ForsbergJohannessen
Vallack 
 
svskä 
 
1999 
 
Isabelle Borrud Fighting Spirit
Breccles Minstrel Boy RW - Revel Shampagne RW
Myggan
Pegasus Buckey RWM - Wärnanäs Wasa RWM
Isabelle Borrud
Richard Rasmusson,
Isabelle Borrud
Erica Frost, Hästhagen,
Vallack 
 
Vallack 
 
skm 
 
fx 
 
1993 
 
1992 
 
Jamina Anneborg Keemix
Kulan Kavat - Revel Sovereign RWM 52
Jamina Anneborg
Ann-Catrine Frank
Sto 
 
skm 
 
2005 
 
Joline Frank Eriksbyns Alva
Myrens Wilbur RC - Brantshammar Korak RC
Eva Nyström
Kerstin Söderlund, Mellerud
Sto 
 
skm 
 
1993 
 
Josefin Andersson Stardust C
Okänd
Torbjörn Andersson
Imp. Irland
Vallack 
 
br 
 
1994